LISTA UCZESTNIKÓW – “Małe Miasto Konstantynów Łódzki”

OSOBY ZAKWALIFIKOWANE DO PÓŁKOLONII MAŁE MIASTO: 

  1. ADAMCZYK WIKTORIA
  2. ANDRZEJCZAK ZOFIA
  3. BARANOWICZ MICHAŁ
  4. BĘBENISTA LENA
  5. BIENIAS MAJA
  6. BRZEMIŃSKA LENA
  7. BRZOZOWSKI WIKTOR
  8. CHOIŃSKA JUDYTA
  9. CZESNOWSKI ADAM
  10. CZYŻEWSKA HANNA
  11. CZYŻEWSKI JAKUB
  12. DĄBROWSKA SZYMON
  13. DĄBROWSKI DAWID
  14. DURAJ KACPER
  15. DZIWISIŃSKA LENA
  16. DZIWISIŃSKI ADAM
  17. FAJKOWSKI MICHAŁ
  18. FILIPOWSKA KATARZYNA
  19. FIRAZA ROZALIA
  20. FIRST MICHALINA
  21. GORBOLEWSKI JAKUB
  22. GÓRKA MARCEL
  23. GRABOWSKA LENA
  24. GRADOMSKA ANTONINA
  25. JAWORSKA WIKTORIA
  26. KALINOWSKA JOANNA
  27. KALINOWSKI WOJCIECH
  28. KAPUŚCIŃSKI MIŁOSZ
  29. KARPIŃSKI KAROL
  30. KĘPSKI KASPIAN
  31. KOMAR NATALIA
  32. KONDZIELA ALICJA
  33. KORYBSKI ADAM
  34. KRAJEWSKA MAJA
  35. KRASZEWSKA NELA
  36. KRÓLAK OLIWIER
  37. KUKLAK FILIP
  38. LOBKA MARCIN
  39. LOBKA ANIELA
  40. LUDWISIAK LENA
  41. ŁAKOMIAK BŁAŻEJ
  42. ŁAKOMSKA MAJA
  43. MACIEJEWSKA JOWITA
  44. MAJCHERCZAK ALICJA
  45. MAJCHERCZAK ZOFIA
  46. MAJCHRZAK JAKUB
  47. MAJCHRZAK MARTYNA
  48. MAJZER HANA
  49. MALICKI DAWID
  50. MAŁOLEPSZY JEREMI
  51. MATUSIAK MICHAŁ
  52. MISIAK KINGA
  53. MRÓWKA JULITA
  54. MRÓWKA SEBASTIAN
  55. NOWACKA LENA
  56. OŚKA SARA
  57. OWCZAREK JAGODA
  58. OWCZAREK HELENA
  59. PAWLAK IGNACY
  60. PAWŁOWSKA ZOFIA
  61. PELSKA ZUZANNA
  62. POSZWIŃSKI WIKTOR
  63. RAJCZAK MIŁOSZ
  64. ROGUSKI PATRICK
  65. ROMANOWSKI KRYSTIAN
  66. RYBAK LAURA
  67. RYBAK PATRYK
  68. RYBAK JULIA
  69. SAK WERONIKA
  70. SAK WOJCIECH
  71. SĄCZAWA LENA
  72. SHARYY ARTOM
  73. SKARZYŃSKI JULIAN
  74. SŁAWIŃSKI JAN
  75. SOCHA KATARZYNA
  76. STAŃDO BLANKA
  77. STASIAK MARIANNA
  78. SZCZODROWSKA MAGDALENA
  79. SZCZODROWSKA NATALIA
  80. SZEWCZYK ZUZANNA
  81. SZEWCZYK GABRIEL
  82. SZYMAŃSKA ZUZANNA
  83. ŚLEBOCKA HANNA
  84. ŚWIĄTEK MATYLDA
  85. ŚWIĄTEK JOWITA
  86. TADEUSIAK MICHALINA
  87. TERPILAK FILIP
  88. TESKE TYMON
  89. WAWSZKOWICZ ZUZANNA
  90. WIELGUS STANISŁAW
  91. WIELGUS ALEKSANDRA
  92. WIĘCKOWSKA CHOLE
  93. WOJTYSIAK KACPER
  94. WÓJCIK ZUZANNA
  95. WÓJCIK MIKOŁAJ
  96. WYRĘBSKA LENA
  97. WYWIJAS ADAM
  98. ZAKROJKO SZYMON
  99. ZARĘBSKI MIŁOSZ
  100. ŻUBICKA ANTONIONA